The catalog

42 active listings in Pratumnak, Jomtien, Wongamat, and Naklua.

Sort: Newest
The Bliss 1 Huay Yai ฿9.2M
Huay Yai Sale

The Bliss 1 Huay Yai

4 bed 3 bath 180 sqm

51,111 ฿/sqm
Royal Park Village ฿14.9M
Jomtien Sale

Royal Park Village

4 bed 5 bath

H-0272
Royal View Village ฿7.0M
Jomtien Sale

Royal View Village

4 bed 3 bath

H-0269
House for sale 1 ฿6.0M
Huay Yai Sale

House for sale 1

3 bed 2 bath 302.8 sqm

19,782 ฿/sqm
Pacific Lake Villa ฿12.9M
Maprachan Lake Sale

Pacific Lake Villa

3 bed 4 bath 230 sqm

56,087 ฿/sqm
View Talay Marina ฿40M
Na Jomtien Sale or rent

View Talay Marina

4 bed 4 bath 564 sqm

70,922 ฿/sqm
View Talay Marina ฿75M
Na Jomtien Sale or rent

View Talay Marina

5 bed 6 bath 784 sqm

95,663 ฿/sqm
Dusit Pattaya Hill Village ฿13.5M
Soi Wat Yan Sang Worawihan Sale

Dusit Pattaya Hill Village

4 bed 2 bath 620 sqm

21,774 ฿/sqm
Nakawari Village, Jomtien ฿11M
Jomtien Sale

Nakawari Village, Jomtien

4 bed 3 bath 324 sqm

33,951 ฿/sqm
Serenity Jomtien Pool Villas ฿23.9M
Jomtien Sale

Serenity Jomtien Pool Villas

5 bed 4 bath 270 sqm

88,519 ฿/sqm
Three-story house for Sale Central Pattaya (Company Name) ฿5M
Oasis Village Sale

Three-story house for Sale Central Pattaya (Company Name)

2 bed 2 bath 1220 sqm

4,098 ฿/sqm
Baan Plai Haad ฿8.1M
Na Kluea Sale

Baan Plai Haad

2 bed 2 bath

C-0324
Estanan Condo ฿3M
Pratumnak Sale or rent

Estanan Condo

1 bed 1 bath 43 sqm

69,767 ฿/sqm
Estanan Condo ฿3.2M
Pratumnak Sale

Estanan Condo

1 bed 1 bath 42 sqm

75,952 ฿/sqm
Supalai Mare Pattaya ฿1.6M
Jomtien Sale

Supalai Mare Pattaya

0 bed 1 bath 32 sqm

49,688 ฿/sqm
View Talay 2A ฿1.9M
Jomtien Sale

View Talay 2A

0 bed 1 bath 38 sqm

48,684 ฿/sqm
View Talay 5C ฿6.5M
Jomtien Sale

View Talay 5C

2 bed 1 bath 101 sqm

64,356 ฿/sqm
ACQUA Condo ฿1.5M
Jomtien Sale

ACQUA Condo

0 bed 1 bath 31 sqm

48,065 ฿/sqm
The Jewel ฿6.9M
Pratumnak Sale

The Jewel

2 bed 2 bath 63 sqm

109,365 ฿/sqm
Jomtien Complex ฿7M
Jomtien Sale

Jomtien Complex

2 bed 2 bath 122 sqm

57,377 ฿/sqm
View Talay 5D ฿2.7M
Jomtien Sale

View Talay 5D

0 bed 1 bath 48 sqm

56,250 ฿/sqm
View Talay 5D ฿2.6M
Jomtien Sale

View Talay 5D

0 bed 1 bath 48 sqm

55,208 ฿/sqm
Baan Haad Uthong ฿29M
Jomtien Sale

Baan Haad Uthong

3 bed 3 bath 252 sqm

115,079 ฿/sqm
Aeras Beachfront ฿14.9M
Jomtien Sale

Aeras Beachfront

2 bed 2 bath 109 sqm

136,697 ฿/sqm
Copacabana Condominium ฿9.9M
Jomtien Sale

Copacabana Condominium

1 bed 1 bath 46.5 sqm

213,000 ฿/sqm
Copacabana Condominium ฿14.0M
Jomtien Sale

Copacabana Condominium

1 bed 1 bath 80 sqm

174,503 ฿/sqm
Aeras Beachfront ฿8.9M
Jomtien Sale

Aeras Beachfront

1 bed 2 bath 78.5 sqm

113,376 ฿/sqm
Aeras Beachfront ฿6.0M
Jomtien Sale

Aeras Beachfront

1 bed 1 bath 46.49 sqm

127,985 ฿/sqm
Cetus Beachfront ฿19.9M
Jomtien Sale

Cetus Beachfront

3 bed 2 bath 129 sqm

154,264 ฿/sqm
T.W.Jomtien Beach Resort ฿1.7M
Jomtien Sale

T.W.Jomtien Beach Resort

0 bed 1 bath 50 sqm

34,000 ฿/sqm
The riviera ocean drive ฿4.5M
Jomtien Sale

The riviera ocean drive

1 bed 1 bath 28.5 sqm

157,895 ฿/sqm
Atlantis Condo ฿4.0M
Jomtien Sale

Atlantis Condo

2 bed 2 bath 72.88 sqm

54,748 ฿/sqm
Laguna Beach Resort 3 ฿1.5M
Jomtien Sale

Laguna Beach Resort 3

0 bed 1 bath 27 sqm

55,556 ฿/sqm
Siam Ocean View ฿6.9M
Pratumnak Sale

Siam Ocean View

2 bed 2 bath 113 sqm

61,062 ฿/sqm
Siam Royal Ocean view ฿7.2M
Pratumnak Sale or rent

Siam Royal Ocean view

2 bed 2 bath 96 sqm

75,000 ฿/sqm
The Grand AD Jomtien Pattaya, Building A, 16th floor, ฿3.7M
Jomtien Sale

The Grand AD Jomtien Pattaya, Building A, 16th floor,

1 bed 1 bath 38.92 sqm

95,067 ฿/sqm
City Center Residences ฿2.5M
Bong Koch 8 Sale

City Center Residences

1 bed 1 bath 35 sqm

71,429 ฿/sqm
Siam Oriental Garden 2 ฿1.8M
Pratumnak Sale

Siam Oriental Garden 2

1 bed 1 bath 34 sqm

51,471 ฿/sqm
CC condominium 1 ฿1.5M
Siam Country Club Sale

CC condominium 1

1 bed 1 bath 35.34 sqm

42,417 ฿/sqm
The Gallery Jomtien 8 ฿1.7M
Jomtien Sale

The Gallery Jomtien 8

0 bed 1 bath 33.3 sqm

50,751 ฿/sqm
The Orient Resort and spa ฿4.5M
Jomtien Sale

The Orient Resort and spa

2 bed 2 bath 72 sqm

62,500 ฿/sqm
Hyde Park Residence ฿5.0M
Pratumnak Sale

Hyde Park Residence

2 bed 2 bath 108 sqm

46,204 ฿/sqm